Daily Class Schedules

View or Print Full Schedules – Click Here

Scheduled Classes

  • Wed, Apr 08, 2020
Name of Class Instructor Time Location Area
PiYo Amanda Nuebaur 5:00PM to 6:00PM Kerasotes Facility Multipurpose Room (MPR)
Weight Strength Lacey 5:15AM to 6:15AM Kerasotes Facility Group Exercise Studio (GES)
Strong by Zumba Lacey 5:20PM to 6:25PM Kerasotes Facility Group Exercise Studio (GES)
Zumba Ali 9:45AM to 10:40AM Kerasotes Facility Group Exercise Studio (GES)
Aqua Gold Elaine 6:15AM to 7:00AM Kerasotes Facility Rec/Therapy Pool
WERQ Jennifer N 6:30PM to 7:25PM Kerasotes Facility Group Exercise Studio (GES)
1 Lap Lane available Pool Staff 4:00PM to 9:00PM Kerasotes Facility Competition Pool
Ultimate Workout Kristen 12:15PM to 12:45PM Kerasotes Facility Group Exercise Studio (GES)
Power Splash Betty 7:30PM to 8:15PM Kerasotes Facility Rec/Therapy Pool
Aqua Fit Michelle Lechner 12:15PM to 1:00PM Kerasotes Facility Rec/Therapy Pool
MSC Therapy Memorial Staff 7:00AM to 12:00PM Kerasotes Facility Rec/Therapy Pool
Body Conditioning Kristen 8:35AM to 9:30AM Kerasotes Facility Group Exercise Studio (GES)
Yoga - MPR Ali 8:35AM to 9:35AM Kerasotes Facility Multipurpose Room (MPR)
Zumba Jodi 4:30PM to 5:15PM Kerasotes Facility Group Exercise Studio (GES)
POUND! Jennifer N 7:30PM to 8:15PM Kerasotes Facility Group Exercise Studio (GES)
Swim Lessons Pool Staff 6:15PM to 7:50PM Downtown Facility Downtown Large Pool
Power Splash Cara 9:00AM to 9:45AM Downtown Facility Downtown Large Pool
Swim Lessons Pool Staff 4:00PM to 4:45PM Downtown Facility Downtown Large Pool
Swim Lessons Pool Staff 12:15PM to 1:00PM Downtown Facility Downtown Large Pool
Lap Swim Pool Staff 4:45PM to 5:25PM Downtown Facility Downtown Large Pool
Lap Swim Pool Staff 1:00PM to 2:30PM Downtown Facility Downtown Large Pool
Lap Swim Pool Staff 11:00AM to 12:15PM Downtown Facility Downtown Large Pool
Lap Swim Pool Staff 5:00AM to 9:00AM Downtown Facility Downtown Large Pool
Vinyasa Yoga William Cain 12:15PM to 1:00PM Downtown Facility Lower Program Center - Lower Level South
Kickin' Arms & Abs - WR Tami 12:15PM to 12:45PM Downtown Facility Walnut Room - 2nd Floor
Ycycling James 5:45PM to 6:30PM Downtown Facility Program Room B - 2nd Floor South
Ycycling Destiny 12:15PM to 12:45PM Downtown Facility Program Room B - 2nd Floor South
Bootcamp Allison 12:00PM to 12:45PM Downtown Facility Aerobic Center
Ycycling Destiny 11:40AM to 12:10PM Downtown Facility Program Room B - 2nd Floor South
Ultimate Workout Tayler Davis 6:45PM to 7:30PM Downtown Facility Aerobic Center
WERQ - AC Cari Piper 5:30PM to 6:30PM Downtown Facility Aerobic Center
Aqua Zen Toning Cara 9:50AM to 10:35AM Downtown Facility Downtown Large Pool
TRX HIIT Julie 5:00PM to 5:45PM Downtown Facility Aerobic Center
2 Lap lanes available Pool Staff 8:00PM to 8:30PM Downtown Facility Downtown Large Pool
3 Lap lanes available Pool Staff 12:15PM to 1:00PM Downtown Facility Downtown Large Pool
H2O Fitness Stephanie Goebel 5:25PM to 6:10PM Downtown Facility Downtown Large Pool
mY fitt James 5:30AM to 6:30AM Downtown Facility Aerobic Center
2 Lap Lanes available Pool Staff 6:00AM to 7:00AM Kerasotes Facility Competition Pool
Masters Swim (6 Lanes) Pool Staff 6:00AM to 7:00AM Kerasotes Facility Competition Pool
Lap Swim Pool Staff 7:00AM to 4:00PM Kerasotes Facility Competition Pool
Lap Swim Pool Staff 5:00AM to 6:00AM Kerasotes Facility Competition Pool
Family Swim Pool Staff 8:00PM to 8:30PM Downtown Facility Downtown Large Pool
SPY Swim Team (7 Lanes) Pool Staff 4:00PM to 9:00PM Kerasotes Facility Competition Pool