Daily Class Schedules

View or Print Full Schedules – Click Here

Scheduled Classes

  • Thu, Sep 19, 2019
Name of Class Instructor Time Location Area
Ycycling Lacey 9:15AM to 10:00AM Kerasotes Facility Multipurpose Room (MPR)
SilverSneakers Basic Dora 1:00PM to 2:00PM Kerasotes Facility Group Exercise Studio (GES)
Zumba Ali 5:45PM to 6:40AM Kerasotes Facility Group Exercise Studio (GES)
Zumba Gold Lisa M 11:20AM to 12:15PM Kerasotes Facility Group Exercise Studio (GES)
Kickboxing Katy Miller 5:00PM to 5:40PM Kerasotes Facility Group Exercise Studio (GES)
Ycycling Mike Mahorney 5:30AM to 6:20AM Kerasotes Facility Multipurpose Room (MPR)
Ultimate Workout Bruce 5:15AM to 6:15AM Kerasotes Facility Group Exercise Studio (GES)
Yoga - MPR Angie P. 10:15AM to 11:15AM Kerasotes Facility Multipurpose Room (MPR)
PiYo Lindsay 10:15AM to 11:00AM Kerasotes Facility Group Exercise Studio (GES)
Zumba Kids Florence Holmes 4:45PM to 5:30PM Kerasotes Facility Multipurpose Room (MPR)
WERQ Cindy Ward 9:15AM to 10:10AM Kerasotes Facility Group Exercise Studio (GES)
Aqua Chi Michelle Lechner 11:40AM to 12:00PM Kerasotes Facility Rec/Therapy Pool
1 Lap Lane available Pool Staff 4:00PM to 9:00PM Kerasotes Facility Competition Pool
Balance & Toning Michelle Lechner 11:00AM to 11:40PM Kerasotes Facility Rec/Therapy Pool
Power Splash Cara 9:20AM to 10:05AM Kerasotes Facility Rec/Therapy Pool
Joints'n'Motion Elaine 8:30AM to 9:15AM Kerasotes Facility Rec/Therapy Pool
MSC Therapy Memorial Staff 12:00PM to 4:00PM Kerasotes Facility Rec/Therapy Pool
Aqua Zumba Florence Holmes 10:10AM to 10:55AM Kerasotes Facility Rec/Therapy Pool
Joints'n'Motion Mary 9:20AM to 9:55AM Downtown Facility Downtown Large Pool
Lap Swim Pool Staff 4:30PM to 5:30PM Downtown Facility Downtown Large Pool
Lap Swim Pool Staff 11:30AM to 2:30PM Downtown Facility Downtown Large Pool
Lap Swim Pool Staff 5:00AM to 8:00AM Downtown Facility Downtown Large Pool
Power Pump Michelle 12:15PM to 12:45PM Downtown Facility Lower Program Center - Lower Level South
Aqua Chi Judy 8:45AM to 9:15AM Downtown Facility Downtown Large Pool
Deep Water Fitness Cheryl 10:00AM to 10:40AM Downtown Facility Downtown Large Pool
Zumba - WR Jenny 12:15PM to 12:45PM Downtown Facility Walnut Room - 2nd Floor
SilverSneakers Yoga Dora 11:00AM to 12:00PM Downtown Facility Lower Program Center - Lower Level South
Body Conditioning Matt 5:30PM to 6:25PM Downtown Facility Aerobic Center
Ycycling Ron Bond 5:45PM to 6:30PM Downtown Facility Program Room B - 2nd Floor South
Kettlebells/TRX Matt 4:45PM to 5:30PM Downtown Facility Aerobic Center
WERQ - AC Tahira Brooks 6:45PM to 7:30PM Downtown Facility Aerobic Center
TRX Basic Julie 5:05AM to 5:50AM Downtown Facility Aerobic Center
Power Yoga Karel 5:30AM to 6:30AM Downtown Facility Lower Program Center - Lower Level South
Swim Lessons Pool Staff 10:35AM to 11:20AM Downtown Facility Downtown Large Pool
Swim Lessons Pool Staff 5:30PM to 7:40PM Downtown Facility Downtown Large Pool
2 Lap lanes available Pool Staff 7:50PM to 8:30PM Downtown Facility Downtown Large Pool
3 Lap lanes available Pool Staff 4:00PM to 4:30PM Downtown Facility Downtown Large Pool
Aqua Gold Judy 8:00AM to 8:45AM Downtown Facility Downtown Large Pool
Lap Swim Pool Staff 5:00AM to 4:00PM Kerasotes Facility Competition Pool
Lap Swim Pool Staff 9:00PM to 9:15PM Kerasotes Facility Competition Pool
Ultimate Workout Jeff 12:00PM to 12:45PM Downtown Facility Aerobic Center
Ultimate Workout Tony 5:30AM to 6:30AM Downtown Facility Aerobic Center
Family Swim Pool Staff 7:45PM to 8:30PM Downtown Facility Downtown Large Pool
Power Pump Dana 6:45PM to 7:45PM Kerasotes Facility Group Exercise Studio (GES)
Pilates Yoga Dora 9:30AM to 10:45AM Downtown Facility Aerobic Center
SPY Swim Team (7 Lanes) Pool Staff 4:00PM to 9:00PM Kerasotes Facility Competition Pool